Übersicht

Ergebnisse
Gruppeneinteilung


Tabelle 1: Ergebnisse

Zeit Spiel Heim Gast Ergebnis


















13:15 Spiel 1 1. ZFC EMMA K. Anonyme Alkoholiker 3 : 1


















13:23 Spiel 2 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen 1 : 0


















13:31 Spiel 3 Die FC Bayern Youngstars 1. FC Siewillja 1 : 2


















13:39 Spiel 4 Krautsköpf Sinninger HupfDohlen 0 : 1


















13:47 Spiel 5 Mia San Bia Bixxn Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen 0 : 1


















13:55 Spiel 6 Die Lederwegtreter Mia San Bia 2 : 0


















14:03 Spiel 7 Sinninger Minis Theater'er 0 : 2


















14:11 Spiel 8 Eiskeller Sinning Gas online 0 : 0


















14:19 Spiel 9 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger 1. ZFC EMMA K. 0 : 1


















14:27 Spiel 10 Anonyme Alkoholiker Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen 0 : 2


















14:35 Spiel 11 Krautsköpf Die FC Bayern Youngstars 0 : 0


















14:43 Spiel 12 1. FC Siewillja Sinninger HupfDohlen 3 : 0
Gruppe A











14:51 Spiel 13 Die Lederwegtreter Mia San Bia Bixxn 5 : 1
Platz Team Punkte Tore











14:59 Spiel 14 Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen Mia San Bia 0 : 1
1 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger 6 5 : 1











15:07 Spiel 15 Eiskeller Sinning Sinninger Minis 3 : 0
2 1. ZFC EMMA K. 6 4 : 2











15:15 Spiel 16 Theater'er Gas online 2 : 3
3 Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen 6 3 : 1











15:23 Spiel 17 Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen 1. ZFC EMMA K. 1 : 0
4 Anonyme Alkoholiker 0 1 : 9











15:31 Spiel 18 Anonyme Alkoholiker 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger 0 : 4
Gruppe B











15:39 Spiel 19 Sinninger HupfDohlen Die FC Bayern Youngstars 3 : 3
Platz Team Punkte Tore











15:47 Spiel 20 1. FC Siewillja Krautsköpf 4 : 1
1 1. FC Siewillja 9 9 : 2











15:55 Spiel 21 Mia San Bia Mia San Bia Bixxn 4 : 0
2 Sinninger HupfDohlen 4 4 : 6











16:03 Spiel 22 Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen Die Lederwegtreter 0 : 2
3 Die FC Bayern Youngstars 2 4 : 5











16:11 Spiel 23 Gas online Sinninger Minis 6 : 0
4 Krautsköpf 1 1 : 5











16:19 Spiel 24 Theater'er Eiskeller Sinning 2 : 1
Gruppe C











Pause
Platz Team Punkte Tore











16:37 Spiel 25 Anonyme Alkoholiker Krautsköpf 1 : 2
1 Die Lederwegtreter 9 9 : 1











16:45 Spiel 26 Mia San Bia Bixxn Sinninger Minis 0 : 1
2 Mia San Bia 6 5 : 2











16:53 Spiel 27 Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen Die FC Bayern Youngstars 0 : 1
3 Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen 3 1 : 3











17:01 Spiel 28 Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen Eiskeller Sinning 2 : 1
4 Mia San Bia Bixxn 0 1 : 10











17:09 Spiel 29 1. ZFC EMMA K. Sinninger HupfDohlen 0 : 2
Gruppe D











17:17 Spiel 30 Mia San Bia Theater'er 3 : 0
Platz Team Punkte Tore











17:25 Halbfinale 1 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger 1. FC Siewillja 4 : 3
1 Gas online 7 9 : 2











17:33 Halbfinale 2 Die Lederwegtreter Gas online 9 : 8
2 Theater'er 6 6 : 4











17:41 Spiel um Platz 15 Anonyme Alkoholiker Mia San Bia Bixxn 4 : 0
3 Eiskeller Sinning 4 4 : 2











17:49 Spiel um Platz 13 Krautsköpf Sinninger Minis 2 : 0
4 Sinninger Minis 0 0 : 11











17:57 Spiel um Platz 11 Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen Eiskeller Sinning 3 : 2


















18:05 Spiel um Platz 9 Die FC Bayern Youngstars Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen 1 : 0


















18:13 Spiel um Platz 7 1. ZFC EMMA K. Theater'er 2 : 0


















18:21 Spiel um Platz 5 Sinninger HupfDohlen Mia San Bia 2 : 1


















18:29 Spiel um Platz 3 1. FC Siewillja Gas online 2 : 3


















18:37 Finale 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger Die Lederwegtreter 3 : 1







































































Platz Team























1 1. FC Nichtaufsteiger























2 Die Lederwegtreter























3 Gas online























4 1. FC Siewillja























5 Sinninger HupfDohlen























6 Mia San Bia























7 1. ZFC EMMA K.























8 Theater'er























9 Die FC Bayern Youngstars























10 Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen























11 Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen























12 Eiskeller Sinning























13 Krautsköpf























14 Sinninger Minis























15 Anonyme Alkoholiker























16 Mia San Bia Bixxn





















































































































































































































































































































Tabelle 2: Gruppeneinteilung

Gruppe A 1 Gruppe B 1
1. ZFC EMMA K. 0,2 Die FC Bayern Youngstars
Anonyme Alkoholiker
1. FC Siewillja
1. FC Nichtaufsteiger 0,3 Krautsköpf
Gemeinderat Gemeinde Oberhausen
Sinninger HupfDohlen




Gruppe C 1 Gruppe D 1
Mia San Bia Bixxn
Sinninger Minis
Raiffeisenbank Ehekirchen-Oberhausen
Theater'er
Die Lederwegtreter
Eiskeller Sinning
Mia San Bia
Gas online